Clasificación 2018

CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL IV CROSS DE LOS PASTORES

POSICION DORSAL NOMBRE TIEMPO CLUB
1 1 Álvaro García Hernández 1:53:18 Salamanca Raid &Trail
2 57 Sergio de la Vía Izquierdo 1:55:11 A.S Samburiel
3 60 Álvaro García Gil 1:56:22 Team Extremadura Sport
4 8 Jorge Sánchez Salvador 1:59:05 Tribeteam
5 13 Francisco José Ávila Gutiérrez 2:12:47 El Bosque Casa de Campo
6 88 Germán González Gómez 2:12:56
7 25 César Santolalla Pascual 2:13:19 Independiente
8 36 Alberto García Moreno 2:15:54 Alcarria Trekking
9 30 Raúl Bermejo Sánchez 2:16:13 Independiente
10 4 Roger Mtthews  Mtthews 2:16:53 Independiente
11 24 José Manuel Gonzalo Lamelas 2:18:01 Running Park Madrid
12 65 Pablo Gómez Rodríguez 2:24:52 Alcarria Trekking
13 68 Fernando Duque de Estrada 2:24:52 Alcarria Trekking
14 42 Alberto González Vallejo 2:28:11 C.D. Almanzor
15 26 Emilio Mielgo Mielgo 2:28:20 Sayagües Modorro
16 82 Jorge Tabernero Estévez 2:29:54 Majalasna
17 63 José María Nieto Vicente 2:31:05 Tierra Trágame
18 53 Laura Moyano Yustas 2:31:21 Club Deportivo Jerte
19 28 Jesús Ruano Gargantilla 2:31:24 Independiente
20 35 Irene Rodríguez Blanco 2:32:03 La Peña del Tren Trail Team
21 27 Santiago Montero Ruiz 2:33:36 Bellotaman
22 86 Rosario Espinosa Sánchez 2:34:10 Salamanca Raid &Trail
23 87 Pedro Moreno Prieto 2:36:27 Salamanca Raid &Trail
24 55 Miguel Angel de la Torre Corroto 2:37:13 Training Rey Tello
25 9 Gema Gómez Sánchez 2:37:21 Tribeteam
26 85 Manuel Chamorro Lastra 2:40:10 Horcajo a Fuego
27 20 Fernando Jiménez Beloso 2:43:49 Tribulls Triatlón
28 72 César Paz López 2:48:12 Castellanos de Moricos
29 37 Oscar Jiménez Pose 2:49:52 Independiente
30 14 Paloma Ruiz Calvo 2:51:04 Club Deportivo El Arbol
31 7 Mikel Lera Ruiz 2:52:37 Independiente
32 40 Daniel Jesús Alonso del Río 2:54:07 La Ibiza
33 16 Juan Antonio García García 2:54:23 Independiente
34 64 Francisco Linares Jiménez 2:54:59 Independiente
35 6 Javier Rodríguez Sánchez 2:55:23 Independiente
36 5 Juan Antón Gacía 2:55:28 Independiente
37 2 Beatriz Alonso Sánchez 2:58:22 Independiente
38 76 Juan Carlos Muñoz Barroso 2:58:22 TrailXtrem Team
39 34 Alberto González Peñalver 2:58:32 Drinking Runners
40 58 Francisco Javier Barco Merino 2:59:37 Atleti Siempre
41 19 Patricia Márquez Navalpotro 2:59:54 Tribulls Trialtlón
42 67 David Galán Martín 3:00:40 Canal de Isabel II
43 43 Alfonso Pérez Iglesias 3:00:59 Running Park Madrid
44 50 David Hernández  Bermejo 3:01:12 Club Corredores
45 12 Fernando Martín Jiménez 3:01:39 Club Corredores
46 48 José Manuel de Blas Calleja 3:02:37 Trotavila
47 81 Javier Jiménez Santos 3:04:52 Correcaminos Carbajosa
48 78 Luis Nuñez Martín 3:04:52 Correcaminos Carbajosa
49 44 Oscar Carrión Moreno 3:05:22 Independiente
50 71 Marisol Sáez-García Camacho 3:05:35 TrailXtrem Team
51 10 Ramón Torres Avila 3:06:34 Independiente
52 80 Fernando Fernández Martínez 3:07:56 Independiente
53 84 José Ramón de Miguel Gamo 3:07:58 Independiente
54 54 Almudena Rodríguez Moreno 3:08:27 V Lagartu running
55 3 Javier Torres Avila 3:12:46 Independiente
56 77 Alejandro Prieto Palomares 3:14:52 Correcaminos Carbajosa
57 79 Ana Belén Martín López 3:14;52 Correcaminos Carbajosa
58 74 Ismael Rubio Rodríguez 3:14:52 Correcaminos Carbajosa
59 62 Manuel Ponz Herrera 3:15:09 Independiente
60 41 Miguel Angel Naranjo Pérez 3:16:16 La Ibiza
61 47 Angel Martín Barrera 3:19:16 FoodRunners
62 22 María del Carmen Moya Martínez 3:19:22 Running Park Madrid
63 52 Juan Luis Crego González 3:28:59 Independiente
64 17 Carmen Sánchez Gil 3:32:05 Club Corredores
65 29 Angel Cucalón  Jiménez 3:33:45 Club Corredores
66 18 Nicolás Fernández Cortés 3:36:08 Independiente
67 32 Fernando Herranz Sanz 3:37:08 La Pedriza del Manzanares
68 31 José Carlos Gastelut San Felipe 3:37:08 Cronos
69 39 María José Yusta Boyo 3:39:00 Atletismo Zancadas
70 49 Juan Carlos Andrés Martín 3:39:00 Independiente
71 46 Arturo Blasco García 3:49:31 Independiente
72 73 Rubén Sánchez González 3:58:54 Independiente
73 75 Eva María Guijarro Alvárez 4:04:03 Independiente
74 59 José Antonio Chapinal Antón 4:04:08 Avellaneda Running
75 61 Carlos Antón Salvador 4:04:08 Avellaneda Running
76 33 Naiara Cambas Rubio 4:05:08 Majalasna
77 51 Estela Jorda Sempere 4:06:12 Independiente
78 45 David Abanades Hernández retirado Triatlón Ironness
79 11 NP
80 15 NP
81 21 NP
82 38 NP
83 66 NP
84 69 NP
85 70 NP
86 83 NP