Clasificación 2019

CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL V CROSS DE LOS PASTORES


Pódium mujeres

  1. Beatriz Alonso Sánchez

  2. Patricia Márquez Navalpotro

  3. Macarena Santacruz


Pódium hombres

  1. Daniel Hernando Calleja

  2. Alberto Ramírez Feliú

  3. Sergio de la Vía Izquierdo


Puesto DORSAL NOMBRE TIEMPO
1 4 Daniel Hernando Calleja 2:23:15
2 51 Alberto Ramírez Feliú 2:24:36
3 76 Sergio de la Vía Izquierdo 2:29:22
4 34 Juan Antonio Martín Roncero 2:36:55
5 28 Francisco José Ávila Gutiérrez 2:44:34
6 16 Urbano Arroyo Hernández 2:44:50
7 89 Juan Antonio Alegre Muñoz 2:45:45
8 46 Pablo Arroyo Domínguez 2:48:18
9 69 José Luis Portalatín Chamorro 2:51:27
10 63 César Santolalla Pascual 2:51:54
11 92 Luis Alberto Gutiérrez Almanza 2:58:11
12 45 Emilio Melgo Melgo 3:0042
13 88 Antonio de Pedro de Celis 3:01:13
14 62 Jesús Ruano Gargantilla 3:01:46
15 41 Jose Manuel Sánchez González 3:03:00
16 15 Alfonso Candil Gil 3:04:30
17 14 Alberto González Vallejo 3:07:12
18 58 Fernando Utrilla Paniagua 3:07:52
19 44 Raúl Olmo de Frutos 3:12:59
20 52 Felipe Baeza Soto 3:12:59
21 87 Víctor Manuel Durán Concejero 3:13:41
22 65 Jesús Jiménez Chamorro 3:13:53
23 94 Gustavo Gutiérrez González 3:14:18
24 77 Fernando Gómez Escudero 3:15:52
25 56 Álvaro López Paredes 3:15:56
26 29 Juan Carlos Aragón Olalla 3:17:30
27 78 Juan Francisco Sánchez Martín 3:19:03
28 5 Álvaro García Castillo 3:20:40
29 53 Rafael Jarque Meléndez Valdés 3:20:46
30 47 Beatriz Alonso Sánchez 3:21:36
31 79 Nacho Fernández Muñoz 3:22:39
32 6 Francisco Javier Barco Merino 3:23:08
33 24 José Ignacio García Fernández 3:23:35
34 80 Fernando Jiménez Beloso 3:24:08
35 38 Pedro Redondo García 3:24:30
36 54 Ricardo Sánchez Cano 3:24:41
37 71 Daniel García Mata 3:27:50
38 26 Ismael Rubio Rodríguez 3:27:50
39 91 Ramón Jiménez Muñoz 3:28:02
40 50 Israel Segovia Franco 3:28:44
41 75 Israel Tena Portillo 3:28:44
42 74 Patricia Márquez Navalpotro 3:28:51
43 10 Santiago Montero Ruiz 3:30:40
44 60 Pablo Torralba Castañeda 3:39:41
45 70 Antonio Manuel González García 3:40:10
46 67 Abel de Frutos Aragúez 3:43:51
47 18 Javier Gil Manso 3:45:27
48 27 David García Moriñigo 3:45:50
49 61 Ramón Torres Ávila 3:47:10
50 73 Manuel Ponz Herrera 3:47:42
51 36 Francisco Javier Torres Ávila 3:48:15
52 3 Macarena Santacruz López 3:45:35
53 32 Tomás Ruiz Fernández 3:54:36
54 40 César Fermández Sabio 3:55:02
55 17 Emilio José Luján Somoza 3:55:02
56 72 Santiago Pérez Poralez 3:56:04
57 31 Francisco Azaña Labrador 3:58:06
58 57 Mikel Lera Ruiz 4:00:21
59 37 José Manuel Cruz López 4:06:02
60 84 José Manel Limones Floreido 4:06:19
61 86 Manuel Chamorro Lastra 4:12:50
62 68 Raul Herrero Moreno 4:25:17
63 42 Oscar Carrión Moreno 4:25:17
64 21 Carmen Sánchez Gil 4:27:12
65 39 Jose Manuel Prieto Blázquez 4:28:20
66 81 Itziar López Díaz 4:31:42
67 82 Ramón Guirado Camacho 4:32:86
68 35 Gustavo Alberto Castro Macedo 4:37:58
69 20 Javier Jiménez Gaitán 4:38:18
70 23 Laura Herrero González 4:38:18
71 48 David Hernández Bermejo 4:38:18
72 22 Fernando Martín Jiménez 4:38:18
73 12 Juan Antonio Rollón Martín 4:44:10
74 2 Daniel Fernández García 4:44:10
75 64 Arturo Blasco García 4:51:10
76 11 David Galán Martín 4:51:10
77 66 Germán López Palacios 4:58:!5
78 49 José Jiménez Cordero 4:58:30
79 19 Fernando García Muñoz 4:59:30
80 55 Irene Sanpablo Palomares 4:59:30
81 33 Juan Carlos Ribeiro Zahonero 5:12:40
82 7 José Antonio Chapinal Antón 5:22:01
83 8 Alberto Juzdado López 5:22:01
—– 90 Retirado —–
—– 59 Retirado —–
—– 9 Retirado —–
—– 13 np —–
—– 25 np —–
—– 30 np —–
—– 43 np —–
—– 85 np —–